Spielplan / Ergebnisse

1. Spieltag – Magdeburg

Domplatz, 39104 Magdeburg 

Samstag, 02.05.2020

10:00SF BG Blista Marburg:FC St. Pauli 
12:00Einlagespiel Amputierten-Fußball   
13:00FC St. Pauli:Borussia Dortmund 
15:00Einlagespiel der Prominenten   
16:00SG PSV Köln / Hertha BSC:MTV Stuttgart 

 

2. Spieltag – Hamburg

Borgweg 17a, 22303 Hamburg

Samstag, 20.06.2020

09:00SF BG Blista Marburg:FC St. Pauli : 
11:00Borussia Dortmund:MTV Stuttgart : 
13:00FC Schalke 04:SG PSV Köln / Hertha BSC : 
15:00SF BG Blista Marburg: Borussia Dortmund : 
17:00FC St. Pauli:SG PSV Köln / Hertha BSC : 

Sonntag, 21.06.2020

09:00MTV Stuttgart:FC Schalke 04 : 
11:00SG PSV Köln / Hertha BSC:Borussia Dortmund : 
13:00SF BG Blista Marburg:MTV Stuttgart : 
15:00FC St. Pauli:FC Schalke 04 : 


3. Spieltag
– Dortmund

Derner Straße 423 B, 44329 Dortmund

Samstag, 11.07.2020

09:00SF BG Blista Marburg:SG PSV Köln / Hertha BSC : 
11:00FC St. Pauli:MTV Stuttgart : 
13:00SG PSV Köln / Hertha BSC:FC Schalke 04 : 
15:00FC St. Pauli:SF BG Blista Marburg : 
17:00FC Schalke 04:Borussia Dortmund : 

Sonntag, 12.07.2020

09:00MTV Stuttgart:Borussia Dortmund : 
11:00 FC Schalke 04:SF BG Blista Marburg : 
13:00MTV Stuttgart: SG PSV Köln / Hertha BSC : 
15:00Borussia Dortmund:FC St. Pauli : 


4. Spieltag
– Stuttgart

Am Kräherwald 190 A, 70193 Stuttgart

Samstag, 01.08.2020

09:00Borussia Dortmund:SF BG Blista Marburg : 
11:00SG PSV Köln / Hertha BSC:FC St. Pauli : 
13:00FC Schalke 04:MTV Stuttgart : 
15:00Borussia Dortmund:SG PSV Köln / Hertha BSC : 
17:00MTV Stuttgart:SF BG Blista Marburg : 

Sonntag, 02.08.2020

09:00FC Schalke 04:FC St. Pauli : 
11:00SG PSV Köln / Hertha BSC:SF BG Blista Marburg : 
13:00Borussia Dortmund:FC Schalke 04 : 
15:00MTV Stuttgart:FC St. Pauli : 


5. Spieltag
– Erfurt

Domplatz, 99084 Erfurt

Samstag, 12.09.2020

11:00Spiel um Platz 5::  : 
13;00Spiel um Platz 3:    : 
14:30Einlagespiel der Prominenten:  : 
15:45Endspiel um die Deutsche Meisterschaft     
anschl.Siegerehrung:  :