Ewige Torschützenliste

PlatzierungNameVornameGesamt20212020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008
1PektasAlican1350416613613201011141453
2FangmannAlexander110141111118103103104510
3SarikayaVedat845622886181811
4TönsingJonathan75254162111511
5SchäferSebastian663711979128
6KuttigTaime6575710813874131
7RussomMulgheta47212244448783
8KoparanHasan4656133471232
9AltunbasHasan45811144358567
10WahlMichael43131010127
11CelebiSerdal413435116432
12OseiKofi39591411
13FetzerJörg341951555121
14DincCengiz312151211
15HornThomas263311123354
16RugePaul25211455
17CavdarAli201155
18LippmannDavid17243521
18NiehausHeinrich1722364
18DoganBayram171322414
21VeljkovicEdis1721245121
22SchwarzeSven1511022
22WarzechaRobert152212332
24SchubertNiklas131543
24KoparanCengiz13441211
27KrallertDennis124251
27MeyerMichael123531
28NarjesRasmus10322411
28TalayFathi10221241
30MatthiesRobert10433
30TikhonovAndrey1010
32SmirekLukas911212111
33FuhrmannJonas742131
34BotezAdriani712122
35FranzkaGerd7223
35HoppmannBjörn61132
37HosterReiner624
37HornbacherMarco6222
37EichstädtAxel61221
40PasewalkTom44
40HeimMarcel4211
42VersenPhilipp312
42WienandsMarcel312
42LöfflerMichael3111
42ThissenRenée312
42HajiDoran3111
47LürdingAnette22
47PeitzmeierThorsten22
47TauscherPhilipp22
47HielscherJens211
47IlhanMustafa111
47RotherNico11
51BaysalMarkus11
51CaglikalpHasan11
51HämmerlingNick11
51KerseboomBernd11
51KühnleinKatharina11
51LöfflerKatja11
51ManzosSergej11
51MarijanovicPero11
51MarxChristian11
51OswaldMartin11
51AlwanNasser11
640
650
660
670
680
690
700
710
720
730
740
750