Ewige Torschützenliste

PlatzierungNameVornameGesamt20212020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008
1PektasAlican1427416613613201011141453
2FangmannAlexander115191111118103103104510
3SarikayaVedat845622886181811
4TönsingJonathan81314162111511
5SchäferSebastian663711979128
6KuttigTaime6575710813874131
7AltunbasHasan571211144358567
8RussomMulgheta49212244448783
9KoparanHasan47156133471232
10WahlMichael43131010127
11CelebiSerdal413435116432
12OseiKofi39591411
13FetzerJörg373951555121
14DincCengiz312151211
15RugePaul29411455
16HornThomas263311123354
17VeljkovicEdis2261245121
18CavdarAli211155
19DoganBayram1811322414
20LippmannDavid17243521
20NiehausHeinrich1722364
22SchwarzeSven1511022
22WarzechaRobert152212332
22NarjesRasmus15522411
25FuhrmannJonas1472131
26SchubertNiklas131543
26KoparanCengiz13441211
26TalayFatih13321241
29KrallertDennis124251
29MeyerMichael123531
31MatthiesRobert10433
31TikhonovAndrey1010
33SmirekLukas91212111
34BotezAdriani812122
35FranzkaGerd7223
35HoppmannBjörn71132
37HosterReiner624
37HornbacherMarco6222
37EichstädtAxel61221
37KühnleinKatharina651
41PasewalkTom44
41HeimMarcel4211
41HajiDoran41111
44VersenPhilipp312
44WienandsMarcel312
44LöfflerMichael3111
44ThissenRenée312
44IlhanMustafa321
44RotherNico321
50LürdingAnette22
50PeitzmeierThorsten22
50TauscherPhilipp22
50HielscherJens211
54BaysalMarkus11
54CaglikalpHasan11
54HämmerlingNick11
54KerseboomBernd11
54LöfflerKatja11
54ManzosSergej11
54MarijanovicPero11
54MarxChristian11
54OswaldMartin11
54AlwanNasser11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0