Ewige Torschützenliste

PlatzierungNameVornameGesamt2020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008
1PektasAlican13116613613201011141453
2FangmannAlexander8511118103103104510
3SarikayaVedat79622886181811
4SchäferSebastian663711979128
5KuttigTaime53710813874131
6TönsingJonathan46162111511
6RussomMulgheta462244448783
6KoparanHasan4656133471232
9AltunbasHasan441144358567
10WahlMichael43131010127
11CelebiSerdal413435116432
12OseiKofi39591411
13FetzerJörg34951555121
14DincCengiz312151211
15RugePaul2511455
16HornThomas23311123354
17CavdarAli20155
18LippmannDavid17243521
18NiehausHeinrich1722364
18DoganBayram171322414
21VeljkovicEdis161245121
22SchwarzeSven1511022
22WarzechaRobert152212332
24SchubertNiklas131543
24KoparanCengiz13441211
26KrallertDennis124251
26MeyerMichael123531
28MatthiesRobert10433
28TikhonovAndrey1010
28TalayFathi1021241
31NarjesRasmus82411
31SmirekLukas8212111
33BotezAdriani72122
33FuhrmannJonas72131
33FranzkaGerd7223
36HosterReiner624
36HornbacherMarco6222
36EichstädtAxel61221
39HoppmannBjörn532
40PasewalkTom44
40HeimMarcel4211
42VersenPhilipp312
42WienandsMarcel312
42LöfflerMichael3111
46ThissenRenée312
46LürdingAnette22
46PeitzmeierThorsten22
46HajiDoran211
46TauscherPhilipp22
46HielscherJens211
51BaysalMarkus11
51CaglikalpHasan11
51HämmerlingNick11
51IlhanMustafa11
51KerseboomBernd11
51KühnleinKatharina11
51LöfflerKatja11
51ManzosSergej11
51MarijanovicPero11
51MarxChristian11
51OswaldMartin11